Price List

Price List

Dr Elif Signature Treatments™ – only at Dr Elif Clinic

Seven treatments developed by Dr Elif and Dr Hasan Benar and offered nowhere else. Learn more about the signature treatments →

Face Slim™

Starts from£450

No Neck Lines™

from £550

Wrinkle-Free Under Eye™

One session from £600

Cellu-Smooth™ Cellulite Treatment

From £2950

Dr Elif Body Sculpting™

6 sessions per area£3000

Lip Booster™ and 2 Point Jawline Filler™

Priced per ml – see Dermal Fillers below.

Book this treatment online →  ·  WhatsApp us

Anti Wrinkle Injections

in 2-4 weeks free top-up

3 Areas £450
3 Areas with an Eyebrow Lift£450
For Men£500
Bruxism/ Masseter Muscle Relaxation £450
Neck Tox/ Nefertiti Lift£450
Traptox/ shoulder slimming injection£650
For the Relfydess and Alluzience product, we charge an extra £100

Book this treatment online →  ·  WhatsApp us

Biostimulator Injectables

Polynucleotides
Polynucleotide From £800
Sculptra/ Radiesse/Julaine/ Lanluma
One sessionFrom £1100

Book this treatment online →  ·  WhatsApp us

Fat-dissolving Injections

Double Chin Removal Treatment
One sessionFrom £750

Book this treatment online →  ·  WhatsApp us

Dr Elif Premium Facials

Hydrafacials

Hydrafacial Signature with Deluxe Led light

One Session £175
3 sessions £475
6 sessions£850

Dr Elif DermaGlow

Advanced Hydrafacial targeted Medical booster & Led light

One Session £250
3 sessions £675
6 sessions£1200

Dr Elif LaserGlow

Laser rejuvenation with Hydrafacial and Led Light

One Session £450
3 sessions £1195
6 sessions£2250

Dr Elif Medical Facials

Dr Elif Acne Clarity

Dermatologist-designed treatment for acne-prone, congested and blemish-prone skin.
Deep cleanse → controlled exfoliation or peel → extractions when appropriate → acne-targeted booster → LED → barrier-supporting finish and SPF

One Session£295
3 sessions£795
6 sessions£1495

Dr Elif Pigment Reset

Dermatologist-designed protocol for uneven tone, sun damage and pigmentation.
Peel + targeted laser + brightening booster + LED

One Session£395
3 sessions£1050
6 sessions£1995

Dr Elif Collagen Reset

Medical microneedling + targeted skin booster

One Session£325
3 sessions£875
6 sessions£1650

Dr Elif Collagen Reset + Exosomes

Medical microneedling + exosome-based topical protocol + calming LED aftercare

One Session£475
3 sessions£1275
6 sessions£2400

Dr Elif Barrier Reset

Calming dermatologist-designed facial for compromised, reactive or sensitised skin.

One Session£295
3 sessions£795

Dr Elif Red Carpet Laser

One Session£275
3 sessions£750
6 sessions£1425

Book this treatment online →  ·  WhatsApp us

Laser Treatments

Instalase Glow
One Session from £300
Fotona Laser Eyelift / Forehead Lift (SmoothEye)
One Session from £500
CO2 or Fractional Laser skin resurfacing
Eye Area
One Session From £600
Full face
One Session From £1200
Fotona LipLase Laser Lip Enhancement
One Session £300
Fotona 4D Laser Facelift
One Session £750
Redness and freckles reduction with a laser
One Session £300
Melasma/ Hyperpigmentation Treatment with laser package by practitioner
from £1350
Dr Elif Hair loss combination treatment (microneedling+polynucleotide+Laser)
One sessions £600

Book this treatment online →  ·  WhatsApp us

Dermal Fillers

1 mlFrom £550
Non-Surgical Nose Job with Filler/ Rhinolift ™

from £680

Post-Surgical Rhinoplasty Correction

from £780

Book this treatment online →  ·  WhatsApp us

Dr Elif Profile Balance Treatment

Starts from £550

Book this treatment online →  ·  WhatsApp us

Endoskin ™

Face (From lower cheeks to upper neck)from £4500
Bodyfrom £4500

Book this treatment online →  ·  WhatsApp us

Skin Treatment

Morpheus 8 – Face

Per Session £750

Morpheus 8 – Face and Neck

Per Session £975

Morpheus 8 – Body- One Area

Per Session £950

EMFACE/ Electrical Muscle Stimulation

One area

one Session £500

2 areas

one Session £750

Book this treatment online →  ·  WhatsApp us

Ultraformer MPT

Face one sessionFrom £1200

Body one session From £1200

Book this treatment online →  ·  WhatsApp us

Xerf

Face one session from £2500

Face and Neck one session from £2800

Microneedling radiofrequency Face – Exion

Per Session £750

Microneedling radiofrequency Face and Neck – Exion

Per Session £950
Microneedling (Dermapen) with Booster
Per Session from £400
Tixel Treatment Per Session by practitioner
One session from £600

Book this treatment online →  ·  WhatsApp us

Acne Scar Treatment

1 session from £550

Book this treatment online →  ·  WhatsApp us

Women wellness

Vaginal tightening (external and internal)/ dryness
1 session from £750

Book this treatment online →  ·  WhatsApp us

Body Treatments

Dr Elif`s Body Sculpting
6 sessions per area£3000
Emsculpt Neo
1 session per area£450
6 sessions per area£1400
Emtone Skin tightening
8 sessions per area£1500
Bum Filer / Hip Dip Correction with Filler
100 ml From £5500
Filler Dissolving
Per Session from £450

At Dr Elif’s clinic, it’s not about chasing an ideal beauty standard; it’s about enhancing your natural charm. Our unwavering goal is to provide our clients with results that are not only honest but also authentic. We believe in revealing your true beauty, allowing it to shine for the world to admire.

Book this treatment online →  ·  WhatsApp us

Dr Elif Benar, medical doctor and dermatologist – Dr Elif Clinic, Harley Street London

Dr. Elif Benar

Forbes logo – Dr Elif Clinic featured in Forbes
Vogue logo – Dr Elif Clinic featured in Vogue
Glamour logo – Dr Elif Clinic featured in Glamour
The Telegraph logo – Dr Elif Clinic featured in The Telegraph
Cosmopolitan logo – Dr Elif Clinic featured in Cosmopolitan
Refinery29 logo – Dr Elif Clinic featured in Refinery29
© 2026 Dr Elif Clinic. All rights reserved.
Web Site Tasarımı